-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Zinak

Map of Koh-e Zinak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zinak,Kohe Zinak,Kuh-e Zinak,Kōh-e Zinak,Kūh-e Zinak,کوه زنک, Kōh-e Zinak

Koh-e Zinak

Welcome to the Koh-e Zinak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zinak. See Koh-e Zinak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zinak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Zinak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.81573/66.04038
  • Altitude: 2398 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zinak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zinak

Online Dating

Koh-e Zinak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zinak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zinak, Afghanistan