-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darwazahgak

Map of Darwazahgak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvazeh Gak,Darvāzeh Gak,Darwazagak,Darwazahgak,Darwāzagak,Darwāzahgak,دروازه گک, Darwāzahgak

Darwazahgak

Welcome to the Darwazahgak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darwāzahgak. See Darwazahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darwāzahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darwazahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79899/66.06245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Darwazahgak
  •  
Places near Darwazahgak
Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (0.7 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (1.2 km) Dehyak (5.5 km) Ikhtīār (8 km) Malik (10.4 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (11 km) Tagāw-Bāy (11 km) Ḩişār (11.2 km) Wutjāy (11.7 km) Sardarah (12 km) Khānaqāh (12.1 km) Kaftar Khān (12.2 km) Qazāq (13.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (13.5 km) Baydīstān (14.6 km) ‘Alaf Safēd (15.1 km) Dū Darahgī (15.5 km) Sardē (15.6 km)

Online Dating

Darwazahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darwazahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darwazahgak, Afghanistan