-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Sinjidak

Map of Darah-ye Sinjidak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sinjidak,Darya-ye Senjetak,Daryā-ye Senjetak,درۀ سنجدک, Darah-ye Sinjidak

Darah-ye Sinjidak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sinjidak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sinjidak. See Darah-ye Sinjidak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sinjidak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Sinjidak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77862/66.0461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sinjidak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sinjidak
Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (2.3 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (3.6 km) Dehyak (7.6 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (8.7 km) Tagāw-Bāy (8.9 km) Wutjāy (9.5 km) Ikhtīār (10.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (11.7 km) Ḩişār (12 km) Malik (13.1 km) Sardarah (13.9 km) Baydīstān (14.2 km) Kaftar Khān (14.7 km) Ganjīā (14.7 km) Khānaqāh (14.8 km) Sardē (15 km) Wārwā (16 km) Qazāq (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sinjidak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sinjidak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sinjidak, Afghanistan