-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dasht-e Baydak

Map of Dasht-e Baydak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Bedak,Dasht Bēḏak,Dasht-e Baydak,Dasht-e Bidak,Dasht-e Bīdak,دشت بیدک, Dasht-e Baydak

Dasht-e Baydak

Welcome to the Dasht-e Baydak google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Baydak. See Dasht-e Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77085/66.04463
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:14
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Baydak
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Baydak
Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (3 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (4.5 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (7.9 km) Tagāw-Bāy (8.1 km) Dehyak (8.1 km) Wutjāy (8.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (10.9 km) Ikhtīār (11.4 km) Ḩişār (12 km) Malik (13.9 km) Baydīstān (14.5 km) Ganjīā (14.6 km) Sardarah (14.7 km) Sardē (15.3 km) Kaftar Khān (15.3 km) Khānaqāh (15.6 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (15.8 km) Wārwā (16.3 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Baydak, Afghanistan