-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Deh Mianah-ye Bala

Map of Deh Mianah-ye Bala Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mianah-ye Bala,Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā,Deh-e Mianeh-ye Bala,Deh-e Mīāneh-ye Bālā,ده میانۀ بالا, Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā

Deh Mianah-ye Bala

Welcome to the Deh Mianah-ye Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā. See Deh Mianah-ye Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh Mianah-ye Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.79308/66.0642
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:28
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Deh Mianah-ye Bala
  •  
Places near Deh Mianah-ye Bala

Online Dating

Deh Mianah-ye Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Mianah-ye Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Mianah-ye Bala, Afghanistan