-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Dew Surkhak

Map of Koh-e Dew Surkhak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dew Surkhak,Kohe Dewsu khak,Kohe Dēwsu khak,Kuh-e Div Sorkhak,Kōh-e Dēw Surkhak,Kūh-e Dīv Sorkhak,کوه دېو سرخک, Kōh-e Dēw Surkhak

Koh-e Dew Surkhak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dew Surkhak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dēw Surkhak. See Koh-e Dew Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dēw Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Dew Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.75162/66.03484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dew Surkhak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dew Surkhak

Online Dating

Koh-e Dew Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dew Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dew Surkhak, Afghanistan