-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Siah Sang

Map of Koh-e Siah Sang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Siah Sang,Kohe Syahsang,Kohe Syāhsang,Kuh-e Siah Sang,Kōh-e Sīāh Sang,Kūh-e Siāh Sang,کوه سیاه سنگ, Kōh-e Sīāh Sang

Koh-e Siah Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Sang. See Koh-e Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74318/66.02808
  • Altitude: 2209 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Sang
Pārchah-Fōlād (5.3 km) Tagāw-Bāy (5.7 km) Wutjāy (6.2 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (6.4 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (9.1 km) Dehyak (11.1 km) Ḩişār (13.6 km) Ganjīā (13.8 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (14.7 km) Ikhtīār (14.8 km) Baydīstān (15.2 km) Sardē (15.8 km) Zaybāyān (15.8 km) Siyāhkham (16.7 km) Kōhistānāt (16.7 km) Wārwā (17.2 km) Malik (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Sang, Afghanistan