-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Awrayzan

Map of Darah-ye Awrayzan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awrayzan,Darah-ye Awrayzān,Darya Awrezan,Daryā Awrezan,درۀ اوریزان, Darah-ye Awrayzān

Darah-ye Awrayzan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awrayzan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awrayzān. See Darah-ye Awrayzan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awrayzān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Awrayzan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72935/66.0528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awrayzan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awrayzan
Pārchah-Fōlād (3.3 km) Tagāw-Bāy (3.4 km) Wutjāy (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (6.5 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (7.1 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (8.9 km) Dehyak (10.7 km) Ḩişār (11.8 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (12 km) Zaybāyān (13.2 km) Siyāhkham (14 km) Ikhtīār (15.1 km) Ganjīā (16.4 km) Malik (17.7 km) Baydīstān (17.9 km) Kaftar Khān (18 km) Seh Pā (18.5 km) Sardē (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awrayzan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awrayzan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awrayzan, Afghanistan