-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Zard Alugak

Map of Koh-e Zard Alugak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Zard Alugak,Kohe Zo dalugak,Kohe Zo ḏālugak,Kuh-e Zardalugak,Kōh-e Zard Ālūgak,Kūh-e Zardālugak,کوه زرد آلوگک, Kōh-e Zard Ālūgak

Koh-e Zard Alugak

Welcome to the Koh-e Zard Alugak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Zard Ālūgak. See Koh-e Zard Alugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Zard Ālūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Zard Alugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.70999/66.02433
  • Altitude: 2040 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Zard Alugak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Zard Alugak
Pārchah-Fōlād (2.7 km) Tagāw-Bāy (3.6 km) Wutjāy (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (6.9 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (9.9 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (11.5 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (13.1 km) Zaybāyān (13.6 km) Dehyak (14 km) Ḩişār (15 km) Ganjīā (15.1 km) Siyāhkham (15.2 km) Kalah Khānah (16.6 km) Baydīstān (17.8 km) Ikhtīār (18.2 km) Sardē (18.2 km) Seh Pā (18.3 km) Kōhistānāt (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Zard Alugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Zard Alugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Zard Alugak, Afghanistan