-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kompozah

Map of Kompozah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kompozah,Kompuzo,Kowmpuzo,Kowmpūzo,Kōmpōzah,Kōmpūzo,کومپوزه, Kōmpōzah

Kompozah

Welcome to the Kompozah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōmpōzah. See Kompozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōmpōzah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kompozah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68487/66.02385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near Kompozah
  •  
Places near Kompozah

Online Dating

Kompozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kompozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kompozah, Afghanistan