Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Wutjay

Map of Wutjay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wutjay,Wutjāy,وتجای, Wutjāy


Welcome to the Wutjay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wutjāy. See Wutjay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wutjāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wutjay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Wutjay
Places near Wutjay

Online Dating

Wutjay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wutjay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wutjay, Afghanistan