-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Bagh

Map of Kotal-e Bagh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Bagh,Kotale Bagh,Kotale Bāgh,Kowtal-e Bagh,Kowtal-e Bāgh,Kōtal-e Bāgh,کوتل باغ, Kōtal-e Bāgh

Kotal-e Bagh

Welcome to the Kotal-e Bagh google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Bāgh. See Kotal-e Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68359/66.04653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:56
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Bagh
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Bagh
Wutjāy (1.7 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (1.9 km) Tagāw-Bāy (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (4.1 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (10.2 km) Zaybāyān (10.4 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (12.3 km) Siyāhkham (12.3 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (14 km) Ḩişār (14.6 km) Seh Pā (14.8 km) Dehyak (15.3 km) ‘Işmatak (16.8 km) Kalah Khānah (17.4 km) Ālar (18.2 km) Ganjīā (18.4 km) Ikhtīār (20.1 km) Baydīstān (21.3 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Bagh, Afghanistan