-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Hazhdar Khan

Map of Koh-e Hazhdar Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Hazhdar Khan,Kohe Hazda Khan,Kohe Hazḏa Khān,Kuh-e Hezhdar Khan,Kōh-e Hazhdar Khān,Kūh-e Hezhdār Khān,کوه هژدر خان, Kōh-e Hazhdar Khān

Koh-e Hazhdar Khan

Welcome to the Koh-e Hazhdar Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hazhdar Khān. See Koh-e Hazhdar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hazhdar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Hazhdar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66648/66.06115
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 07:06
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hazhdar Khan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hazhdar Khan

Online Dating

Koh-e Hazhdar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hazhdar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hazhdar Khan, Afghanistan