-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dung-e Namazdigar Jay

Map of Dung-e Namazdigar Jay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dung-e Namazdigar Jay,Dung-e Namāzdigar Jāy,دنگ نمازدگر جای, Dung-e Namāzdigar Jāy

Dung-e Namazdigar Jay

Welcome to the Dung-e Namazdigar Jay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dung-e Namāzdigar Jāy. See Dung-e Namazdigar Jay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dung-e Namāzdigar Jāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dung-e Namazdigar Jay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.68935/66.14322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:17
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Dung-e Namazdigar Jay
  •  
Places near Dung-e Namazdigar Jay
Zayd Naz̧īr (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tak (4.8 km) Siyāhkham (4.9 km) Zaybāyān (5.6 km) Tagāw-Bāy (7.5 km) Wutjāy (7.5 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (8.4 km) Ḩişār (8.6 km) Seh Pā (11.4 km) Dehyak (13.2 km) Ālar (13.3 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (13.5 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (15.3 km) Dū Darahgī (15.4 km) Dah Mardah (16.4 km) Awqāf (18 km) Ikhtīār (18.5 km) Ēl-e Nabī (18.5 km)

Online Dating

Dung-e Namazdigar Jay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dung-e Namazdigar Jay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dung-e Namazdigar Jay, Afghanistan