Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Hazhdar Khan

Map of Hazhdar Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazda khan,Hazhdar Khan,Hazhdar Khān,Hazḏa khān,Hezhdar Khan,Hezhdār Khān,هژدر خان, Hazhdar Khān

Hazhdar Khan

Welcome to the Hazhdar Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazhdar Khān. See Hazhdar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazhdar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hazhdar Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Hazhdar Khan
Places near Hazhdar Khan

Online Dating

Hazhdar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hazhdar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazhdar Khan, Afghanistan