-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Ishkilak

Map of Koh-e Ishkilak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Ishkilak,Kohe Esketak,Kuh-e Eshketak,Kōh-e Ishkilak,Kūh-e Eshketak,کوه اشکلک, Kōh-e Ishkilak

Koh-e Ishkilak

Welcome to the Koh-e Ishkilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ishkilak. See Koh-e Ishkilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ishkilak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Ishkilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61274/66.03488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ishkilak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ishkilak

Online Dating

Koh-e Ishkilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ishkilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ishkilak, Afghanistan