-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Awdar

Map of Darah-ye Awdar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awdar,Darah-ye Awdār,Darya Awda,Darya Awḏā,Darya-ye Abdar,Daryā-ye Ābdār,درۀ اودار, Darah-ye Awdār

Darah-ye Awdar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awdar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awdār. See Darah-ye Awdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awdār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Awdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61793/66.05743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:01
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awdar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awdar
Qal‘ah-ye Tak (7.5 km) Wutjāy (8.4 km) Zaybāyān (8.4 km) Tagāw-Bāy (9 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (9.1 km) Seh Pā (9.8 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (10 km) ‘Işmatak (11.4 km) Siyāhkham (11.6 km) Ālar (13.7 km) Kalah Khānah (17.8 km) Şōfak (18.2 km) Ḩişār (19.3 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (19.4 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (21.2 km) Dehyak (21.8 km) Tārīkak (22.6 km) Şāliḩzaī (22.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awdar, Afghanistan