Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Ishkilak

Map of Darah-ye Ishkilak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ishkilak,Darya Esketak,Darya-ye Eshketak,Daryā-ye Eshketak,درۀ اشکلک, Darah-ye Ishkilak

Darah-ye Ishkilak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ishkilak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ishkilak. See Darah-ye Ishkilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ishkilak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ishkilak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:19
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ishkilak
Places near Darah-ye Ishkilak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ishkilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Ishkilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ishkilak, Afghanistan