Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Kham-e Dalan

Map of Koh-e Kham-e Dalan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kham-e Dalan,Kohe Khame Dalan,Kohe Khame Ḏālan,Kuh-e Kham-e Dalan,Kōh-e Kham-e Dālān,Kūh-e Kham-e Dālan,کوه خم دالان, Kōh-e Kham-e Dālān

Koh-e Kham-e Dalan

Welcome to the Koh-e Kham-e Dalan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kham-e Dālān. See Koh-e Kham-e Dalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kham-e Dālān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kham-e Dalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2864 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:15
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kham-e Dalan
Places near Koh-e Kham-e Dalan

Online Dating

Koh-e Kham-e Dalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Kham-e Dalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kham-e Dalan, Afghanistan