-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Khakdow

Map of Koh-e Khakdow Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Khakdow,Kohe Khakdaw,Kohe Khākdaw,Kuh-e Khakdaw,Kōh-e Khākdow,Kūh-e Khākdaw,کوه خاکدو, Kōh-e Khākdow

Koh-e Khakdow

Welcome to the Koh-e Khakdow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khākdow. See Koh-e Khakdow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khākdow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Khakdow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64557/66.29638
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khakdow
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khakdow
Kajāb (9.6 km) Dasht-e Majīd (10.3 km) Sar-e Chaman (10.8 km) Siyāhkham (10.8 km) Shahīd (11.1 km) Ālar (11.3 km) Kham-e Gird (11.4 km) Kabōdāw (11.4 km) Khushkak Darah (12.1 km) Ēl-e Nabī (12.5 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (12.7 km) Kharpajak-e Pā’īn (12.8 km) Kharpajak-e Bālā (12.9 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (12.9 km) Dasht Gumāb (13 km) Zaybāyān (13.6 km) Oshtur Gardan (13.9 km) Seh Pā (14 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khakdow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khakdow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khakdow, Afghanistan