-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan

Map of Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan,Panj Chashmah-ye Shākh Mardān,Panj Cheshmeh-ye Shakh Mardan,Panj Cheshmeh-ye Shakh Mardān,Panjcasma-i- Shakhma dan,Panjcasma-i- Shakhma ḏān,پنج چشمۀ شاخ مردان, Panj Chashmah-ye Shākh Mardān

Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan

Welcome to the Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan google satellite map! This cliff(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Chashmah-ye Shākh Mardān. See Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Chashmah-ye Shākh Mardān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: cliff(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54682/66.24894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:25
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan
  •  
Places near Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan

Online Dating

Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Chashmah-ye Shakh Mardan, Afghanistan