-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gul-e Shikat

Map of Gul-e Shikat Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gole Shekat,Gul-e Shikat,Gule Sekat,گل شکت, Gul-e Shikat

Gul-e Shikat

Welcome to the Gul-e Shikat google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul-e Shikat. See Gul-e Shikat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul-e Shikat area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gul-e Shikat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54912/66.18647
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:33
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Gul-e Shikat
  •  
Places near Gul-e Shikat

Online Dating

Gul-e Shikat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gul-e Shikat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul-e Shikat, Afghanistan