Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan

Map of Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan,Panj Chashmah-ye Pisān,Panjcasma-i- Pisan,Panjcasma-i- Pisān,Panjcheshmeh-ye Pisan,Panjcheshmeh-ye Pīsān,پنج چشمۀ پسان, Panj Chashmah-ye Pisān

Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan

Welcome to the Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Chashmah-ye Pisān. See Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Chashmah-ye Pisān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3456 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:59
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan
Places near Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan

Online Dating

Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Chashmah-ye Pisan, Afghanistan