-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Pisan

Map of Koh-e Pisan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pisan,Kohe Pisan,Kohe Pisān,Kuh-e Pisan,Kōh-e Pisān,Kūh-e Pīsān,کوه پسان, Kōh-e Pisān

Koh-e Pisan

Welcome to the Koh-e Pisan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pisān. See Koh-e Pisan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pisān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Pisan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.55677/66.28869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:58
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pisan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pisan

Online Dating

Koh-e Pisan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pisan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pisan, Afghanistan