-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish

Map of Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takhta-i- Sare Haftadga des,Takhta-i- Sare Haftāḏga ḏes,Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish,Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftād Gardish,Takhteh-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardesh,Takhteh-ye Sar-e Haftād Gardesh,تختۀ سر هفتاد گردش, Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftād Gardish

Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish

Welcome to the Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftād Gardish. See Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftād Gardish area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56236/66.36699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:30
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish
  •  
Places near Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish

Online Dating

Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takhtah-ye Sar-e Haftad Gardish, Afghanistan