-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mullaabad

Map of Mullaabad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Abad,Mollā Ābād,Mullaabad,Mullāābād,ملا آباد, Mullāābād

Mullaabad

Welcome to the Mullaabad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullāābād. See Mullaabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullāābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mullaabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.57265/66.37215
  • Altitude: 3388 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:33
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Mullaabad
  •  
Places near Mullaabad

Online Dating

Mullaabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mullaabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mullaabad, Afghanistan