Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Masjid Safayd

Map of Masjid Safayd Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masjed Sefid,Masjed Sefīd,Masjedsafed,Masjeḏsafēḏ,Masjid Safayd,مسجد سفید, Masjid Safayd

Masjid Safayd

Welcome to the Masjid Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masjid Safayd. See Masjid Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masjid Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Masjid Safayd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Masjid Safayd
Places near Masjid Safayd

Online Dating

Masjid Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masjid Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masjid Safayd, Afghanistan