-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Sabzak

Map of Sar-e Sabzak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sabzak,Sare Sawzak,سر سبزک, Sar-e Sabzak

Sar-e Sabzak

Welcome to the Sar-e Sabzak google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sabzak. See Sar-e Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60199/66.45489
  • Altitude: 3074 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sabzak
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sabzak

Online Dating

Sar-e Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sabzak, Afghanistan