Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Kalan

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Kalan,Poshteh-ye Kalān,Pushtah-ye Kalan,Pushtah-ye Kalān,Pusta-i-Kalan,Pusta-i-Kalān,پشتۀ کلان, Pushtah-ye Kalān

Pushtah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kalān. See Pushtah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kalan
Places near Pushtah-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan