Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mushkhanak

Map of Mushkhanak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushkhanak,Muskhanak,Mūshkhānak,Mūskhānak,موشخانک, Mūshkhānak


Welcome to the Mushkhanak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshkhānak. See Mushkhanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshkhānak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mushkhanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3567 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:36
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mushkhanak
Places near Mushkhanak

Online Dating

Mushkhanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mushkhanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushkhanak, Afghanistan