Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Gharbali

Map of Gharbali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghārbali


Welcome to the Gharbali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghārbali. See Gharbali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghārbali area. This placemark was added 2002-06-03.

Map of Gharbali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Gharbali
Places near Gharbali

Online Dating

Gharbali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gharbali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharbali, Afghanistan