Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya Derenkak

Map of Darya Derenkak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryā Derenkak

Darya Derenkak

Welcome to the Darya Derenkak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Derenkak. See Darya Derenkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Derenkak area. This placemark was added 2002-06-03.

Map of Darya Derenkak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:05
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Darya Derenkak
Places near Darya Derenkak

Online Dating

Darya Derenkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Derenkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Derenkak, Afghanistan