-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tapah-ye Noynah

Map of Tapah-ye Noynah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Noyna,Tapa-i-Nōyna,Tapah-ye Noynah,Tapah-ye Nōynah,Tappeh-ye Noyna,Tappeh-ye Noynā,تپۀ نوینه, Tapah-ye Nōynah

Tapah-ye Noynah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Noynah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Nōynah. See Tapah-ye Noynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Nōynah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tapah-ye Noynah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46316/65.66968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Noynah
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Noynah
Ayritān (2.3 km) Gumāw (8.1 km) Khamī Deh (9.7 km) Bayrānah (11.2 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (11.6 km) Daymahgak (12.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (13 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (13.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (13.6 km) Bādkhānak (13.8 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (14.5 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (15.6 km) Gurzīwān (16.4 km) Mīānah (16.6 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (17.1 km) Diringak (17.1 km) Qirghītū (17.9 km) Ghūldūrī (18.2 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Noynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Noynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Noynah, Afghanistan