Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ayritan

Map of Ayritan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ayritan,Ayritān,Ayrītān,ایرتان, Ayritān


Welcome to the Ayritan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ayritān. See Ayritan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ayritān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Ayritan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:29
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ayritan
Places near Ayritan

Online Dating

Ayritan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ayritan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ayritan, Afghanistan