-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi

Map of Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi,Darah-ye Nō’ī Mardayzī,Darya No'i Mardezi,Darya Now`i Mardezi,Darya Nō’ī Maṟḏēzi,Daryā Now‘ī Mardezi,درۀ نوئی مردیزی, Darah-ye Nō’ī Mardayzī

Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi

Welcome to the Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nō’ī Mardayzī. See Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nō’ī Mardayzī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46541/65.53484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:36
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi
  •  
Places near Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi

Online Dating

Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye No'i Mardayzi, Afghanistan