-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Quduqak

Map of Quduqak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qodughak,Quduqak,Qūdūqak,قودوقک, Qūdūqak

Quduqak

Welcome to the Quduqak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūdūqak. See Quduqak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūdūqak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Quduqak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.40335/65.65872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Quduqak
  •  
Places near Quduqak
Ayritān (5.7 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (10.7 km) Gumāw (11.2 km) Tamsīk (15.2 km) Diringak (16 km) Bayrānah (16.3 km) Khamī Deh (16.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (16.5 km) Daymahgak (16.6 km) Qūdūqak (16.6 km) Yakhak (16.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (16.7 km) Sarrak (16.9 km) Sufrak (17.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (18 km) Talak (18.5 km) Gazak (18.5 km) Bādkhānak (18.9 km)

Online Dating

Quduqak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quduqak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quduqak, Afghanistan