Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tapah-ye Khakbad

Map of Tapah-ye Khakbad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Khakbad,Tapa-i-Khākbāḏ,Tapah-ye Khakbad,Tapah-ye Khākbād,Tappeh-ye Khakbad,Tappeh-ye Khākbād,تپۀ خاکباد, Tapah-ye Khākbād

Tapah-ye Khakbad

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Khakbad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Khākbād. See Tapah-ye Khakbad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Khākbād area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tapah-ye Khakbad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Khakbad
Places near Tapah-ye Khakbad

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Khakbad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Khakbad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Khakbad, Afghanistan