Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Ab Barik

Map of Sar-e Ab Barik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ab Barik,Sar-e Āb Bārīk,Sare Awbarik,Saṟe Awbāṟīk, Sar-e Āb Bārīk

Sar-e Ab Barik

Welcome to the Sar-e Ab Barik google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āb Bārīk. See Sar-e Ab Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āb Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sar-e Ab Barik
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:52
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Sar-e Ab Barik
Places near Sar-e Ab Barik

Online Dating

Sar-e Ab Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar-e Ab Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Ab Barik, Afghanistan