Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ab Barik Mayda

Map of Ab Barik Mayda Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Barik Mayda,Awbarike Mayda,Awbārīke Mayḏa,Āb Bārīk Maydā, Āb Bārīk Maydā

Ab Barik Mayda

Welcome to the Ab Barik Mayda google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Bārīk Maydā. See Ab Barik Mayda photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Bārīk Maydā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ab Barik Mayda
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:29
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Ab Barik Mayda
Places near Ab Barik Mayda

Online Dating

Ab Barik Mayda Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Barik Mayda, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Barik Mayda, Afghanistan