Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Galah Chashmah

Map of Galah Chashmah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Galacasma,Galah Chashmah,Gol Cheshmeh,گله چشمه, Galah Chashmah

Galah Chashmah

Welcome to the Galah Chashmah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Chashmah. See Galah Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Galah Chashmah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:16
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Galah Chashmah
Places near Galah Chashmah

Online Dating

Galah Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galah Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Chashmah, Afghanistan