-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Naylak

Map of Koh-e Naylak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Naylak,Kohe Nelak,Kohe Nēlak,Kuh-e Nilak,Kōh-e Naylak,Kūh-e Nīlak,کوه نیلک, Kōh-e Naylak

Koh-e Naylak

Welcome to the Koh-e Naylak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Naylak. See Koh-e Naylak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Naylak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Naylak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29711/65.8306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Koh-e Naylak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Naylak

Online Dating

Koh-e Naylak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Naylak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Naylak, Afghanistan