-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Mirza `Abdullah

Map of Mirza `Abdullah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza `Abdollah,Mirza `Abdullah,Mirzā ‘Abḏullāh,Mīrzā ‘Abdollāh,Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh,میرزا عبداللـه,میرزا عبدالله, Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh

Mirza `Abdullah

Welcome to the Mirza `Abdullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh. See Mirza `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrzā ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mirza `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31676/65.81454
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:24
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Mirza `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Mirza `Abdullah
Qūdūqak (0.9 km) Tamsīk (2.6 km) Sarrak (3.7 km) Kham-e Safēd (3.9 km) Bulōkah (4.3 km) Sufrak (5.2 km) Jar-e Murād (5.5 km) Sōkhtah (6.4 km) Gazak (6.5 km) Talak (7 km) Chūāk (8.1 km) Dartaykhī (10.4 km) Kakrak (10.5 km) Shōrah List (12.3 km) Dārē (13 km) Zaygōlak (13.1 km) Jahī (13.6 km) Khwājah Damgāh (15.7 km)

Online Dating

Mirza `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza `Abdullah, Afghanistan