Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Quduqak

Map of Koh-e Quduqak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Quduqak,Kohe Qodoghak,Kohe Qoḏoghak,Kuh-e Qodughak,Kōh-e Qūdūqak,Kūh-e Qodūghak,کوه قودوقک, Kōh-e Qūdūqak

Koh-e Quduqak

Welcome to the Koh-e Quduqak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qūdūqak. See Koh-e Quduqak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qūdūqak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Koh-e Quduqak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2995 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:10
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Quduqak
Places near Koh-e Quduqak

Online Dating

Koh-e Quduqak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Quduqak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Quduqak, Afghanistan