-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Ayritan

Map of Kotal-e Ayritan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ayritan,Kotal-e Ayrītān,Kōtal-e Ayritān,کوتل ایرتان, Kōtal-e Ayritān

Kotal-e Ayritan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ayritan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ayritān. See Kotal-e Ayritan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ayritān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kotal-e Ayritan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37289/65.68484
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ayritan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ayritan
Ayritān (9.6 km) Tamsīk (11.3 km) Gumāw (12 km) Sarrak (12.8 km) Qūdūqak (12.9 km) Sufrak (13.1 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (14.2 km) Talak (14.3 km) Gazak (14.4 km) Kham-e Safēd (16.4 km) Bulōkah (16.8 km) Bayrānah (17.8 km) Jar-e Murād (18.2 km) Yakhak (18.5 km) Kakrak (18.9 km) Diringak (19.2 km) Sōkhtah (19.4 km) Khamī Deh (19.6 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ayritan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ayritan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ayritan, Afghanistan