-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Quduqak

Map of Band-e Quduqak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Qodoghak,Band-e Quduqak,Band-e Qūdūqak,بند قودوقک, Band-e Qūdūqak

Band-e Quduqak

Welcome to the Band-e Quduqak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Qūdūqak. See Band-e Quduqak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Qūdūqak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Band-e Quduqak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36414/65.7964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Band-e Quduqak
  •  
Places near Band-e Quduqak

Online Dating

Band-e Quduqak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Quduqak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Quduqak, Afghanistan