-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh,Darah-ye Khwājah-Jōsh,Darya Khvajeh-Jowsh,Darya Khwaja-jos,Darya Khwaja-jōs,Daryā Khvājeh-Jowsh,درۀ خواجه جوش, Darah-ye Khwājah-Jōsh

Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah-Jōsh. See Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah-Jōsh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41866/65.69848
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh
Ayritān (6.1 km) Gumāw (7.3 km) Bayrānah (12.8 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (13.9 km) Tamsīk (14.1 km) Khamī Deh (14.6 km) Qūdūqak (14.8 km) Bādkhānak (15.3 km) Sarrak (16.1 km) Sufrak (16.8 km) Ghūldūrī (16.9 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (17.6 km) Kham-e Safēd (17.6 km) Daymahgak (17.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (17.9 km) Bulōkah (18 km) Gazak (18.2 km) Talak (18.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah-Josh, Afghanistan