-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye `Ali Bobak

Map of Darah-ye `Ali Bobak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye `Ali Bobak,Darah-ye ‘Alī Bōbak,Darya `Alibabak,Daryā ‘Alībābak,درۀ علی بوبک, Darah-ye ‘Alī Bōbak

Darah-ye `Ali Bobak

Welcome to the Darah-ye `Ali Bobak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye ‘Alī Bōbak. See Darah-ye `Ali Bobak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye ‘Alī Bōbak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye `Ali Bobak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41284/65.70491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye `Ali Bobak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye `Ali Bobak
Ayritān (7 km) Gumāw (7.3 km) Bayrānah (13 km) Tamsīk (13.2 km) Qūdūqak (13.9 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (14.5 km) Sarrak (15.3 km) Khamī Deh (15.3 km) Bādkhānak (15.5 km) Sufrak (16 km) Ghūldūrī (16.7 km) Kham-e Safēd (16.8 km) Bulōkah (17.2 km) Gazak (17.4 km) Talak (17.5 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (18 km) Şāliḩzaī (18.2 km) Jar-e Murād (18.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye `Ali Bobak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye `Ali Bobak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye `Ali Bobak, Afghanistan