-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya Gomab

Map of Darya Gomab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya Gomab,Darya Gumab,Darya Gumāb,Daryā Gomāb, Daryā Gomāb

Darya Gomab

Welcome to the Darya Gomab google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Gomāb. See Darya Gomab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Gomāb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darya Gomab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.49917/65.715
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Darya Gomab
  •  
Places near Darya Gomab
Gumāw (5.7 km) Bayrānah (5.8 km) Khamī Deh (6.3 km) Ayritān (7.9 km) Bādkhānak (8.3 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (8.9 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (9.9 km) Mīānah (11 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (11.5 km) Qirghītū (12.9 km) Ghūldūrī (14.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (14.4 km) Daymahgak (15 km) Gurzīwān (15.1 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (15.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (15.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (16.6 km) Chay Mīr (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Darya Gomab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya Gomab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Gomab, Afghanistan