-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Bas Khanak

Map of Bas Khanak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bas Khanak,Bas Khānak,بس خانک, Bas Khānak

Bas Khanak

Welcome to the Bas Khanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bas Khānak. See Bas Khanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bas Khānak area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bas Khanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48065/65.74359
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:21
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Bas Khanak
  •  
Places near Bas Khanak

Online Dating

Bas Khanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bas Khanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bas Khanak, Afghanistan