Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya Berana

Map of Darya Berana Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryā Berānā

Darya Berana

Welcome to the Darya Berana google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā Berānā. See Darya Berana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā Berānā area. This placemark was added 2002-09-04.

Map of Darya Berana
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Darya Berana
Places near Darya Berana

Online Dating

Darya Berana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darya Berana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya Berana, Afghanistan